USATF Mid-Atlantic 2018 Indoor Championship MeetCheseter, PA
1/14/2018

Men's

Event Results
21 Boys 55 Meters (8 & Under) Results
23 Boys 55 Meters (9-10) Results
25 Boys 55 Meters (11-12) Results
27 Boys 55 Meters (13-14) Results
29 Boys 55 Meters (15-16) Results
31 Boys 55 Meters (17-18) Results
45 Boys 200 Meters (8 & Under) Results
47 Boys 200 Meters (9-10) Results
49 Boys 200 Meters (11-12) Results
51 Boys 200 Meters (13-14) Results
53 Boys 200 Meters (15-16) Results
55 Boys 200 Meters (17-18) Results
57 Boys 400 Meters (8 & Under) Results
59 Boys 400 Meters (9-10) Results
61 Boys 400 Meters (11-12) Results
63 Boys 400 Meters (13-14) Results
65 Boys 400 Meters (15-16) Results
67 Boys 400 Meters (17-18) Results
32 Boys 800 Meters (8 & Under)
35 Boys 800 Meters (9-10) Results
37 Boys 800 Meters (11-12) Results
39 Boys 800 Meters (13-14) Results
41 Boys 800 Meters (15-16) Results
43 Boys 800 Meters (17-18) Results
9 Boys 1500 Meters (8 & Under)
11 Boys 1500 Meters (9-10) Results
13 Boys 1500 Meters (11-12) Results
15 Boys 1500 Meters (13-14) Results
17 Boys 1500 Meters (15-16) Results
19 Men's 1500 Meters (17-18) Results
2 Boys 55m Hurdles (11-12) Results
4 Boys 55m Hurdles (13-14) Results
6 Boys 55m Hurdles (15-16) Results
70 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (9-10) Results
72 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (11-12) Results
74 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (13-14) Results
76 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (15-16) Results
101 Boys High Jump (8 & Under)
103 Boys High Jump (9-10) Results
105 Boys High Jump (11-12) Results
107 Boys High Jump (13-14) Results
108 Boys High Jump (15-16) Results
109 Men's High Jump (17-18) Results
117 Boys Pole Vault (13-14)
119 Boys Pole Vault (15-16)
121 Men's Pole Vault (17-18) Results
88 Boys Long Jump (8 & Under) Results
86 Boys Long Jump (9-10) Results
84 Boys Long Jump (11-12) Results
82 Boys Long Jump (13-14) Results
80 Boys Long Jump (15-16) Results
78 Boys Long Jump (17-18) Results
111 Boys Triple Jump (11-12)
114 Boys Triple Jump (15-16) Results
90 Boys Shot Put (8 & Under) Results
92 Boys Shot Put (9-10) Results
94 Boys Shot Put (11-12) Results
96 Boys Shot Put (13-14) Results
98 Boys Shot Put (15-16) Results
100 Boys Shot Put (17-18) Results

Women's

Event Results
20 Girls 55 Meters (8 & Under) Results
22 Girls 55 Meters (9-10) Results
24 Girls 55 Meters (11-12) Results
26 Girls 55 Meters (13-14) Results
28 Girls 55 Meters (15-16) Results
30 Girls 55 Meters (17-18) Results
44 Girls 200 Meters (8 & Under) Results
46 Girls 200 Meters (9-10) Results
48 Girls 200 Meters (11-12) Results
50 Girls 200 Meters (13-14) Results
52 Girls 200 Meters (15-16) Results
54 Girls 200 Meters (17-18) Results
56 Girls 400 Meters (8 & Under) Results
58 Girls 400 Meters (9-10) Results
60 Girls 400 Meters (11-12) Results
62 Girls 400 Meters (13-14) Results
64 Girls 400 Meters (15-16) Results
66 Girls 400 Meters (17-18) Results
33 Girls 800 Meters (8 & Under) Results
34 Girls 800 Meters (9-10) Results
36 Girls 800 Meters (11-12) Results
38 Girls 800 Meters (13-14) Results
40 Girls 800 Meters (15-16) Results
42 Girls 800 Meters (17-18) Results
8 Girls 1500 Meters (8 & Under)
10 Girls 1500 Meters (9-10) Results
12 Girls 1500 Meters (11-12) Results
14 Girls 1500 Meters (13-14) Results
16 Girls 1500 Meters (15-16) Results
18 Women's 1500 Meters (17-18) Results
1 Women's 55m Hurdles (11-12) Results
3 Girls 55m Hurdles (13-14) Results
5 Women's 55m Hurdles (15-16) Results
7 Women's 55m Hurdles (17-18) Results
68 Girls 4 x 160m Relay (8 & Under)
69 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (9-10) Results
71 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (11-12) Results
73 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (13-14) Results
75 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (15-16) Results
102 Girls High Jump (9-10)
104 Girls High Jump (11-12) Results
106 Women's High Jump (13-14) Results
115 Girls Pole Vault (11-12)
116 Girls Pole Vault (13-14)
118 Girls Pole Vault (15-16) Results
120 Women's Pole Vault (17-18) Results
87 Girls Long Jump (8 & Under) Results
85 Girls Long Jump (9-10) Results
83 Girls Long Jump (11-12) Results
81 Girls Long Jump (13-14) Results
79 Girls Long Jump (15-16) Results
77 Girls Long Jump (17-18) Results
110 Girls Triple Jump (11-12)
112 Girls Triple Jump (13-14)
113 Girls Triple Jump (15-16) Results
89 Girls Shot Put (8 & Under) Results
91 Girls Shot Put (9-10) Results
93 Girls Shot Put (11-12) Results
95 Girls Shot Put (13-14) Results
97 Girls Shot Put (15-16) Results
99 Girls Shot Put (17-18)

#21 Boys 55 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BLALOCK, Gavin 7 Above Xpectations9.61
2 LYONS, Tyler 7 Judah Elite T&F9.75
3 GRIER, Jayden 7 First State Destroyers9.81
4 SAMPSON, Kington 8 Delaware Elite Track Club10.15


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BLALOCK, Gavin 7 Above Xpectations9.61 1
2 GRIER, Jayden 7 First State Destroyers9.81 3
3 FIELDS, Rafee 6 St. Luke Spirit Track11.24 6
4 HAILE, Liam 6 Above Xpectations11.69 8


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MCGURK, Luka 7 Delaware Elite Track Club10.59 5
2 MORRISON, Gavin 6 Above Xpectations11.65 7
3 CHESTER, Miles 8 Omega Track11.88 9
4 STILES, Cole 7 Bucks County-LSA11.91 10


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 LYONS, Tyler 7 Judah Elite T&F9.75 2
2 SAMPSON, Kington 8 Delaware Elite Track Club10.15 4
3 WARREN, Noah 8 Judah Elite T&F11.93 11


#23 Boys 55 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CALDER, Garreth 10 Hershey Blaze8.50
2 JACOBS, Kaiden 9 Hershey Blaze8.63
3 CARROLL, Chrystian 9 Delaware Elite Track Club8.75
4 TEJAN-KAMARA, Phillip 9 Above Xpectations8.79


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CARROLL, Chrystian 9 Delaware Elite Track Club8.75 3
2 WHITFIELD JR, Keron 9 Hershey Blaze9.36 10
3 DIGIACOMO, Darren 9 Delaware Elite Track Club9.43 12
4 GLADDEN, Robert 9 Ballistic Response Athletics9.81 16


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MARTIN, Christian 10 Above Xpectations9.06 5
2 MORRIS, Xavier 10 Hershey Blaze9.37 11
3 TYLER, Khyon 9 Delaware Elite Track Club9.46 13
4 BONIFACE, Landon 9 Bucks County-LSA11.08 22


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 JACOBS, Kaiden 9 Hershey Blaze8.63 2
2 INGRAM, Joe 9 First State Destroyers9.23 7
3 KOLI, Rashid 10 Reading Youth9.26 8
4 BAILEY, Aaden 9 Above Xpectations9.72 15


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
GLASS, Giancarlo 9 07-UnattachedDNS
CURCIO, Brighton 10 08-UnattachedDNS
SIMMONDS, Alando 9 Reading YouthDNS
CHRISTINO, Nicholas 8 Hershey BlazeDNS


Prelims Heat: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 TEJAN-KAMARA, Phillip 9 Above Xpectations8.79 4
2 MEDINE, Jabaree 8 Above Xpectations9.86 17
3 OROURKE, Landon 10 08-Unattached10.18 19
4 BROWN, Jasai 10 Above Xpectations10.29 20


Prelims Heat: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GUYTON, Coi 10 First State Destroyers9.34 9
2 TAYLOR, Jamar 9 First State Destroyers10.13 18
3 FOSTER, Kyler 9 First State Destroyers10.88 21


Prelims Heat: 7

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CALDER, Garreth 10 Hershey Blaze8.50 1
2 LYONS, Jayden 10 Judah Elite T&F9.06 5
3 BLAKNEY, Jordan 8 Omega Track9.48 14


#25 Boys 55 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 DENNIS, Davin 12 Delaware Elite Track Club8.24
2 MCCLEAN, Nehemiah 10 Reading Youth8.46
3 SOLOMON, Nahaji 12 Ballistic Response Athletics8.48
4 MITCHELL, Kevaughn 11 McKim Knights8.89


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MITCHELL, Kevaughn 11 McKim Knights8.89 4
2 PAIGE, Zion 10 Bucks County-LSA9.18 8
3 ASHLEY, Myron 11 Above Xpectations9.23 9
4 KOLI JR., Wally 12 Reading Youth10.07 11


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MCCLEAN, Nehemiah 10 Reading Youth8.46 2
2 BLALOCK IV, Gary 11 Above Xpectations9.01 5
3 ROGERS, Anthony 11 Above Xpectations9.45 10
4 HANSON, Ryan 11 Bucks County-LSA10.88 13


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 DENNIS, Davin 12 Delaware Elite Track Club8.24 1
2 SOLOMON, Nahaji 12 Ballistic Response Athletics8.48 3
3 PORTIS, Dafeer 11 Above Xpectations10.39 12
RIVERA, Jose 11 Reading YouthDNS


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HARDISON, Omari 10 Hershey Blaze9.01 5
2 GRIER, Xavier 11 First State Destroyers9.12 7
WHYTE, Shaun 12 Above XpectationsDNS


#27 Boys 55 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 MUNFORD, Christian 13 Omega Track7.49
2 MANIGAULT, Isaac 13 Hershey Blaze7.51
3 MILLER, Kwame 12 Delaware Elite Track Club7.91
4 TOMLINSON, Zachary 13 Bucks County-LSA8.03


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 TOMLINSON, Zachary 13 Bucks County-LSA8.03 4
2 PATTEN, Bostwick 13 Delaware Elite Track Club8.49 7
AVERY, Brayden 12 Bucks County-LSADNS


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MAHOTIERE, Jared 13 Delaware Elite Track Club8.22 6
2 SMITH, Aleksander 14 Bucks County-LSA8.63 8
3 BROWN, Yashahya 12 Judah Elite T&F9.42 9


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MUNFORD, Christian 13 Omega Track7.49 1
2 MANIGAULT, Isaac 13 Hershey Blaze7.51 2
3 MILLER, Kwame 12 Delaware Elite Track Club7.91 3
4 MCGURK, Francis 14 Delaware Elite Track Club8.10 5


#29 Boys 55 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BAKER, Bryce 16 Hershey Blaze6.94
2 AMES, Joshua 14 Above Xpectations7.01
3 VARONA, Enrique 14 Above Xpectations7.02
4 SMITH, Clarence 15 Delaware Elite Track Club7.09


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BAKER, Bryce 16 Hershey Blaze6.94 1
2 VARONA, Enrique 14 Above Xpectations7.02 3
3 DAVIS, Elijah 15 Above Xpectations7.21 5
4 VARONA, Alex 15 Above Xpectations7.73 8


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 AMES, Joshua 14 Above Xpectations7.01 2
2 SMITH, Clarence 15 Delaware Elite Track Club7.09 4
3 BERGER, Bradford 14 Bucks County-LSA7.70 6
4 HANBY, Hayden 15 First State Destroyers7.72 7


#31 Boys 55 Meters (17-18)

Results

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
HARDISON, Quincy 16 Hershey BlazeDNS
HEBRON, Savion 17 08-UnattachedDNS
NOCK, Brian 17 Judah Elite T&FDNS


#20 Girls 55 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HENDERSON, Mckinley 8 Delaware Elite Track Club10.36
2 WATKINS, Aaliyah 7 First State Destroyers10.44
3 CADE, Kennedy 7 Omega Track11.29
4 SMITH, Zoie 8 Delaware Elite Track Club11.52


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CADE, Kennedy 7 Omega Track11.29 3
2 SMITH, Zoie 8 Delaware Elite Track Club11.52 4
3 EBISIKE, Zion 6 Omega Track11.57 5
4 GREENE, Alivia 7 Reading Youth13.43 7


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
MCDANIELS, Journey 8 Above XpectationsDNS
JONES, Kennedy 6 Omega TrackDNS


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HENDERSON, Mckinley 8 Delaware Elite Track Club10.36 1
2 WATKINS, Aaliyah 7 First State Destroyers10.44 2
3 WATKINS, Ariel 6 First State Destroyers12.66 6


#22 Girls 55 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BENTON-HUNTER, Toni 10 McKim Knights8.42
2 COLES, Kennedy 10 Hershey Blaze8.60
3 BENJAMIN, Kyara 10 Hershey Blaze8.69
4 MITCHELL, Kiri 9 McKim Knights8.70


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MOBLEY, MIa 9 Hershey Blaze9.30 6
2 HUETT, Nyla 9 St. Luke Spirit Track10.02 11
3 DROBINSKI, Nyla 10 Delaware Elite Track Club10.08 12
4 MARKS, Madison 10 Trojan Track11.04 14


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BENTON-HUNTER, Toni 10 McKim Knights8.42 1
2 JACOBS, Nave 9 Hershey Blaze8.94 5
3 COVELENS, Ava 9 08-Unattached10.00 10
VERNICK, Zoe 10 Bucks County-LSADNS


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 COLES, Kennedy 10 Hershey Blaze8.60 2
2 COOPER, Paige 8 McKim Knights9.42 7
3 MANUEL, Danica 10 Delaware Elite Track Club10.39 13
HARRISON, Kayla 8 08-UnattachedDNS


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BENJAMIN, Kyara 10 Hershey Blaze8.69 3
2 MITCHELL, Kiri 9 McKim Knights8.70 4
3 WASHINGTON, Nia 9 08-Unattached9.68 8
4 MILLER, Cara 9 Exeter Township Elite9.99 9


#24 Girls 55 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CREWS, Kailah 12 Delaware Elite Track Club8.17
2 CALDER, Macayla 12 Hershey Blaze8.27
3 GALL, Yasmina 12 Delaware Elite Track Club8.66
4 SEITZ-GEMMILL, Zoe 12 Trojan Track8.93


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GALL, Yasmina 12 Delaware Elite Track Club8.66 3
2 PRESTON, Ashley 10 Delaware Elite Track Club9.76 6
3 POLIT, Farrah 11 08-Unattached11.41 9


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CALDER, Macayla 12 Hershey Blaze8.27 2
2 SEITZ-GEMMILL, Zoe 12 Trojan Track8.93 4
3 FRONHEISER, Casey 11 Bucks County-LSA10.05 8


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CREWS, Kailah 12 Delaware Elite Track Club8.17 1
2 WENRICH, Stella-Blue 12 Reading Youth9.40 5
3 REDANAUER, Emma 11 Bucks County-LSA9.84 7


#26 Girls 55 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HEBRON, Sanaa 14 08-Unattached7.85 2
2 BERNARD, Mirai 13 12-Unattached7.93 3
3 ADDISON, Jaden 13 McKim Knights8.16 6
4 SHUBERT, Brooke 12 First State Destroyers8.49 7


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 FERRELL, Anaeja 13 Above Xpectations7.67 1
2 JONES, Azariah 13 McKim Knights7.94 4
3 FULTON, Asa 13 McKim Knights8.11 5
4 MARKS, Ryleigh 13 Trojan Track8.60 8


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 JONES, Azariah 13 McKim Knights7.94 4
2 SHUBERT, Brooke 12 First State Destroyers8.49 7
3 JOHNSON, Amira 14 First State Destroyers8.61 9
4 MURPHY, Katelyn 13 Hershey Blaze8.81 10


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HEBRON, Sanaa 14 08-Unattached7.85 2
2 FULTON, Asa 13 McKim Knights8.11 5
3 SPENCER, Laila 13 Delaware Elite Track Club9.99 14
4 JOHNS, Zymara 13 Reading Youth11.43 15


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 FERRELL, Anaeja 13 Above Xpectations7.67 1
2 MARKS, Ryleigh 13 Trojan Track8.60 8
3 BURTON, Janiya 13 McKim Knights9.45 12
4 SAMPSON, Elise 14 Delaware Elite Track Club9.46 13


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BERNARD, Mirai 13 12-Unattached7.93 3
2 ADDISON, Jaden 13 McKim Knights8.16 6
3 SPIRER, Margaret 13 Delaware Elite Track Club8.95 11


#28 Girls 55 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 GORE, Jayla 14 First State Destroyers7.91
2 MILLER, Tatiana 14 Delaware Elite Track Club8.76
3 MULLINGS, Shamoya 15 Reading Youth9.42
4 KIRK, Ryan 15 Hershey Blaze9.74


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MILLER, Tatiana 14 Delaware Elite Track Club8.76 2
2 MULLINGS, Shamoya 15 Reading Youth9.42 3
VAUGHN-ROSS, Aiyanna 14 Above XpectationsDNS


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GORE, Jayla 14 First State Destroyers7.91 1
2 KIRK, Ryan 15 Hershey Blaze9.74 4
PAYNE, Gabrielle 15 Hershey BlazeDNS


#30 Girls 55 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HARPER, Bilquis 18 08-Unattached6.53


Prelims Heat: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HARPER, Bilquis 18 08-Unattached6.53


#45 Boys 200 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BLALOCK, Gavin 7 Above Xpectations43.29 6
2 FIELDS, Rafee 6 St. Luke Spirit Track44.32 7
3 HAILE, Liam 6 Above Xpectations48.39 8


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 LYONS, Tyler 7 Judah Elite T&F36.27 1
2 MORRISON, Gavin 6 Above Xpectations49.66 9
3 CHESTER, Miles 8 Omega Track53.28 10
4 WARREN, Noah 8 Judah Elite T&F58.56 11


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GRIER, Jayden 7 First State Destroyers36.80 2
2 DAVIS, Bryce 8 Delaware Elite Track Club37.80 3
3 SAMPSON, Kington 8 Delaware Elite Track Club39.43 4
4 MCGURK, Luka 7 Delaware Elite Track Club40.70 5


#47 Boys 200 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 OROURKE, Landon 10 08-Unattached37.94 18
2 GLADDEN, Robert 9 Ballistic Response Athletics37.99 19
3 CHRISTINO, Nicholas 8 Hershey Blaze40.67 22


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MORRIS, Xavier 10 Hershey Blaze34.30 8
2 WHITFIELD JR, Keron 9 Hershey Blaze35.21 13
3 BONIFACE, Landon 9 Bucks County-LSA46.74 27


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CALDER, Garreth 10 Hershey Blaze30.77 1
2 JACOBS, Kaiden 9 Hershey Blaze31.76 2
3 BROWN, Jasai 10 Above Xpectations39.91 21


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 TAYLOR, Jamar 9 First State Destroyers34.76 10
2 HALL JR, Keith 9 Omega Track36.24 16
3 BLAKNEY, Jordan 8 Omega Track40.67 23
4 VANART, Nathan 9 Omega Track46.11 26


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 LYONS, Jayden 10 Judah Elite T&F34.42 9
2 CARROLL, Chrystian 9 Delaware Elite Track Club36.17 15
3 DIGIACOMO, Darren 9 Delaware Elite Track Club36.70 17
4 COLEMAN, Isaiah 9 St. Luke Spirit Track42.49 24


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BURKE, Elijah 10 Delaware Elite Track Club32.28 3
2 MEDINE, Jabaree 8 Above Xpectations38.33 20
3 CASE, Peter 9 Delaware Elite Track Club44.17 25
BAILEY, Aaden 9 Above XpectationsDNS


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MARTIN, Christian 10 Above Xpectations33.04 5
2 DAVIS, Chase 9 Delaware Elite Track Club33.66 6
3 CARTER, Donald 9 Delaware Elite Track Club33.67 7
4 TYLER, Khyon 9 Delaware Elite Track Club35.07 11


Finals Section: 8

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 TEJAN-KAMARA, Phillip 9 Above Xpectations32.70 4
2 GUYTON, Coi 10 First State Destroyers35.07 12
3 INGRAM, Joe 9 First State Destroyers36.02 14
DAVIS, Daylen 10 Delaware Elite Track ClubDNS


#49 Boys 200 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 SOLOMON, Nahaji 12 Ballistic Response Athletics30.63 4
2 PAIGE, Zion 10 Bucks County-LSA37.50 17
3 HANSON, Ryan 11 Bucks County-LSA44.04 19
4 BROWN, Cameron 11 Bucks County-LSA46.12 20


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 PLEASANT-DORSEY, Jaden 12 Above Xpectations29.85 3
2 HARDISON, Omari 10 Hershey Blaze34.81 12
PORTIS, Dafeer 11 Above XpectationsDNS
WHYTE, Shaun 12 Above XpectationsDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 LANGSTON, Christian 12 Omega Track32.25 8
2 BUTLER, Ryan 10 Omega Track37.20 16
MITCHELL, Timothy 11 St. Luke Spirit TrackDNS
JOHNSON, Christopher 11 Omega TrackDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MITCHELL, Kevaughn 11 McKim Knights32.77 9
2 ASHLEY, Myron 11 Above Xpectations35.01 13
3 BELL, Ari 10 Omega Track35.23 14
4 DOWNEY, Jeremiah 12 08-Unattached36.93 15


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 ISAAC, Nigel 12 St. Luke Spirit Track31.03 6
2 REID, Zymeir 11 Above Xpectations32.25 7
3 GRIER, Xavier 11 First State Destroyers34.09 10
4 CASE, William 11 Delaware Elite Track Club43.17 18


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MAYNOR, Messai 11 Delaware Elite Track Club28.80 1
2 DENNIS, Davin 12 Delaware Elite Track Club29.83 2
3 DAVIS, Seth 11 Delaware Elite Track Club30.81 5
4 SLIJEPCEVIC, Lazo 11 Delaware Elite Track Club34.10 11


#51 Boys 200 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 PARKER, Dallas 13 Above Xpectations29.04 6
2 SMITH, Aleksander 14 Bucks County-LSA32.76 13
3 HAYNES, Peter 12 Omega Track36.71 15


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MUNFORD, Christian 13 Omega Track28.52 4
2 HAYES, King 14 Omega Track29.20 8
3 CADE, Darien 13 Omega Track29.89 9
4 MCGURK, Francis 14 Delaware Elite Track Club29.96 10


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BURKE, Amari 12 Delaware Elite Track Club27.75 2
2 JEUDY, Nicklaus 12 Ballistic Response Athletics29.12 7
3 PATTEN, Bostwick 13 Delaware Elite Track Club31.07 11
4 BROWN, Yashahya 12 Judah Elite T&F31.31 12


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CARTER, Demitri 14 Delaware Elite Track Club26.06 1
2 MILLER, Kwame 12 Delaware Elite Track Club28.33 3
3 WOOLBRIGHT, Kenton 13 Delaware Elite Track Club28.58 5
4 MAHOTIERE, Jared 13 Delaware Elite Track Club34.33 14


#53 Boys 200 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 DAVIS, Elijah 15 Above Xpectations25.33 3
2 BAKER, Bryce 16 Hershey Blaze25.63 4
3 GYAN, Jeremy 15 Above Xpectations26.54 7


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BROWN, Markevis 15 Above Xpectations24.90 1
2 AMES, Joshua 14 Above Xpectations26.82 8
3 BURGESS-CAMPBELL, Amir 16 St. Luke Spirit Track27.79 10
4 GUOBADIA, Nathaniel 14 Delaware Elite Track Club29.81 11


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 SMITH, Clarence 15 Delaware Elite Track Club24.98 2
2 HANCOCK, Isaiah 15 Ballistic Response Athletics25.75 5
3 FOWLER, Nigel 15 Ballistic Response Athletics26.20 6
4 VARONA, Alex 15 Above Xpectations27.68 9


#55 Boys 200 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HARDISON, Quincy 16 Hershey Blaze25.49 4
2 AHMED, Rasir 16 St. Luke Spirit Track26.64 5
3 MAGOBET, Alexander 16 Omega Track26.66 6
CASTILLO, Felix 18 Reading YouthDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HEBRON, Savion 17 08-Unattached24.00 1
2 HAYWOOD, Mickal 18 Ballistic Response Athletics24.81 2
3 BANKS, Elijah 17 Ballistic Response Athletics24.92 3
4 NOCK, Brian 17 Judah Elite T&F33.14 7


#44 Girls 200 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CADE, Kennedy 7 Omega Track42.28 3
2 BAILEY, Brooke 7 08-Unattached43.39 4
MCDANIELS, Journey 8 Above XpectationsDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 JONES, Kennedy 6 Omega Track44.11 5
2 GREENE, Alivia 7 Reading Youth1:02.38 7
WATKINS, Aaliyah 7 First State DestroyersDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 SMITH, Zoie 8 Delaware Elite Track Club41.68 1
2 HENDERSON, Mckinley 8 Delaware Elite Track Club41.84 2
3 EBISIKE, Zion 6 Omega Track45.59 6


#46 Girls 200 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 COVELENS, Ava 9 08-Unattached37.21 6
2 LEES, Mackenzie 9 08-Unattached38.84 8
3 BURNETT, Isabella 9 Omega Track41.84 11
HARRISON, Kayla 8 08-UnattachedDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BENTON-HUNTER, Toni 10 McKim Knights31.81 1
2 MITCHELL, Kiri 9 McKim Knights33.06 2
3 COOPER, Paige 8 McKim Knights36.23 5
4 DROBINSKI, Nyla 10 Delaware Elite Track Club39.52 9


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HENDERSON, Lia 10 Delaware Elite Track Club33.19 3
2 WASHINGTON, Nia 9 08-Unattached36.06 4
3 HUETT, Nyla 9 St. Luke Spirit Track37.66 7
4 MANUEL, Danica 10 Delaware Elite Track Club40.06 10


#48 Girls 200 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 SEITZ-GEMMILL, Zoe 12 Trojan Track35.33 9
2 POLIT, Farrah 11 08-Unattached36.06 10
3 FRONHEISER, Casey 11 Bucks County-LSA37.92 14


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CALDER, Macayla 12 Hershey Blaze30.69 4
2 TERRY, Lennex 12 Hershey Blaze34.00 8
3 REDANAUER, Emma 11 Bucks County-LSA37.04 12


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BUTLER-SLOSS, Shadai 12 Omega Track31.50 5
2 GREENE, Brooke 11 Omega Track32.46 6
3 WOOTEN, Danielle 11 Above Xpectations33.66 7
4 SHABAZZ, McKenzee 10 Omega Track36.67 11


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BALON, Juliana 12 Delaware Elite Track Club29.02 1
2 MOLIN, Jianna 12 Trenton Track29.11 2
3 CREWS, Kailah 12 Delaware Elite Track Club29.54 3
4 PRESTON, Ashley 10 Delaware Elite Track Club37.11 13


#50 Girls 200 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MARKS, Ryleigh 13 Trojan Track31.50 12
2 MURPHY, Katelyn 13 Hershey Blaze34.41 19
3 RODRIGUEZ, Laila 13 Reading Youth35.13 20


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 ANDERSON, Olivia 14 Hershey Blaze32.33 16
2 SCHERER, Corinne 14 Hershey Blaze33.01 17
3 ALBRIGHT, Ashlyn 13 Hershey Blaze34.16 18


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BROWN, Briyel 13 Omega Track29.27 6
2 FULTON, Asa 13 McKim Knights29.66 7
3 SHUBERT, Brooke 12 First State Destroyers31.54 13
4 JOHNSON, Amira 14 First State Destroyers31.91 15


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 ADDISON, Jaden 13 McKim Knights30.12 10
2 SAMPSON, Elise 14 Delaware Elite Track Club36.29 21
3 BURTON, Janiya 13 McKim Knights37.64 22
4 SPENCER, Laila 13 Delaware Elite Track Club38.38 23


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BUJNOWSKI, Grace 12 Delaware Elite Track Club29.94 9
2 SPIRER, Margaret 13 Delaware Elite Track Club31.61 14
WRIGHT, Kamiah 13 Lancaster CityDNS


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 FERRELL, Anaeja 13 Above Xpectations27.66 2
2 BING, Audrey 13 Trenton Track29.80 8
3 BYRD, Eryn 14 Trenton Track30.55 11
WRIGHT, Kamyah 13 Lancaster CityDNS


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HEBRON, Sanaa 14 08-Unattached27.61 1
2 BERNARD, Mirai 13 12-Unattached28.31 3
3 JONES, Azariah 13 McKim Knights28.78 4
4 FREEMAN, Nyjai 14 Above Xpectations28.87 5


#52 Girls 200 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GORE, Jayla 14 First State Destroyers29.69 3
2 SCOTT, Alivia 15 Trojan Track30.95 6
3 MULLINGS, Shamoya 15 Reading Youth36.33 7
KIRK, Ryan 15 Hershey BlazeDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
PAYNE, Gabrielle 15 Hershey BlazeDNS
MOODY, Amari 14 Omega TrackDNS
COLEMAN, Si-Ahnnie 14 Lancaster CityDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 NORTEY, Deja 14 Lancaster City29.05 1
2 STENNETT-MCCAIN, Ahtionne 14 Lancaster City29.19 2
3 WATTS-MILLER, Ishelle 16 Ballistic Response Athletics30.39 4
4 MILLER, Tatiana 14 Delaware Elite Track Club30.84 5


#54 Girls 200 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
TOBIAS, Tionna 17 Omega TrackDNS


#57 Boys 400 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 MCGURK, Luka 7 Delaware Elite Track Club1:38.60
2 FIELDS, Rafee 6 St. Luke Spirit Track1:40.27
3 STILES, Cole 7 Bucks County-LSA1:40.99


#59 Boys 400 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 TAYLOR, Jamar 9 First State Destroyers1:22.69 4
2 ROTHENBERGER, Caleb 9 Bucks County-LSA1:29.02 8
3 INGRAM, Joe 9 First State Destroyers1:31.09 9


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GUYTON, Coi 10 First State Destroyers1:26.20 5
2 HALL JR, Keith 9 Omega Track1:32.53 11
3 COLEMAN, Isaiah 9 St. Luke Spirit Track1:36.47 12
4 VANART, Nathan 9 Omega Track1:52.34 14


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BURKE, Elijah 10 Delaware Elite Track Club1:16.24 1
2 TYLER, Khyon 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1:31.87 10
3 CASE, Peter 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1:49.33 13
DAVIS, Daylen 10 Delaware Elite Track ClubDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CARROLL, Chrystian 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1:19.23 2
2 CARTER, Donald 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1:20.87 3
3 DIGIACOMO, Darren 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1:26.24 6
4 DAVIS, Chase 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1:27.14 7


#61 Boys 400 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 COVELENS, Ethan 11 08-Unattached1:17.64 5
2 KULP, Joshua 11 Bucks County-LSA1:18.71 8
3 RODRIGUEZ, Jandre 11 Reading Youth1:34.26 14


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 LANGSTON, Christian 12 Omega Track1:11.97 3
2 BOWSER JR, Maurice 11 Bucks County-LSA1:18.16 7
3 GRIER, Xavier 11 First State Destroyers1:23.24 11
MITCHELL, Timothy 11 St. Luke Spirit TrackDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MORRISON, Hayden 11 Above Xpectations1:23.44 12
2 BELL, Ari 10 Omega Track1:24.18 13
3 BUTLER, Ryan 10 Omega Track1:36.86 15
JOHNSON, Christopher 11 Omega TrackDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 JACKSON, Conner 11 Delaware Elite Track Club1:12.79 4
2 REID, Zymeir 11 Above Xpectations1:22.75 10
3 CASE, William 11 Delaware Elite Track Club1:45.15 16
DOWNEY, Jeremiah 12 08-UnattachedDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 TRUITT, Jasyn 12 Delaware Elite Track Club1:07.24 1
2 MAYNOR, Messai 11 Delaware Elite Track Club1:11.77 2
3 ISAAC, Nigel 12 St. Luke Spirit Track1:17.83 6
4 SLIJEPCEVIC, Lazo 11 Delaware Elite Track Club1:19.66 9


#63 Boys 400 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MANIGAULT, Isaac 13 Hershey Blaze1:02.02 3
2 MCGURK, Francis 14 Delaware Elite Track Club1:14.46 11
3 TOMLINSON, Zachary 13 Bucks County-LSA1:22.04 14
AVERY, Brayden 12 Bucks County-LSADNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MUNFORD, Christian 13 Omega Track1:04.57 4
2 BRENKACS, Nick 14 Hershey Blaze1:06.35 5
3 HAYES, King 14 Omega Track1:08.32 7
4 HAYNES, Peter 12 Omega Track1:26.79 15


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 WOOLBRIGHT, Kenton 13 Delaware Elite Track Club1:08.64 8
2 CADE, Darien 13 Omega Track1:10.33 9
3 SSENDIKWANAWA, Michael 14 Above Xpectations1:11.87 10
4 MOANEY, Hayden 13 Above Xpectations1:16.21 12


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CARTER, Demitri 14 Delaware Elite Track Club58.40 1
2 COLBERT, Jamier 14 McKim Knights58.62 2
3 JEUDY, Jaden 13 Ballistic Response Athletics1:08.10 6
4 MAHOTIERE, Jared 13 Delaware Elite Track Club1:19.02 13


#65 Boys 400 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 DAVIS, Andrew 16 Above Xpectations58.97 4
2 DIXON, Stevie 16 Hershey Blaze1:02.46 7
3 BERGER, Bradford 14 Bucks County-LSA1:06.20 9
SIMPSON, Devin 16 St. Luke Spirit TrackDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 FOWLER, Nigel 15 Ballistic Response Athletics1:00.24 5
2 ROBINSON, Aniya 17 St. Luke Spirit Track1:00.76 6
3 BURGESS-CAMPBELL, Amir 16 St. Luke Spirit Track1:06.34 10
4 GUOBADIA, Nathaniel 14 Delaware Elite Track Club1:10.02 11


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BROWN, Markevis 15 Above Xpectations55.73 1
2 SMITH, Clarence 15 Delaware Elite Track Club56.14 2
3 HANCOCK, Isaiah 15 Ballistic Response Athletics57.60 3
4 HANBY, Hayden 15 First State Destroyers1:05.20 8


#67 Boys 400 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 WILLIAMS, Ardonntrell 17 Ballistic Response Athletics57.00 3
2 MAGOBET, Alexander 16 Omega Track1:02.17 7
STOUDT, Allwin 18 Reading YouthDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BANKS, Elijah 17 Ballistic Response Athletics57.10 4
2 AHMED, Rasir 16 St. Luke Spirit Track58.23 6
CASTILLO, Felix 18 Reading YouthDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HEBRON, Savion 17 08-Unattached55.99 1
2 BARNES, Hamza 18 First State Destroyers56.26 2
3 HEBRON, Savaughn 17 08-Unattached57.13 5


#56 Girls 400 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CARLISLE, Natalie 8 08-Unattached1:36.66 1
2 GREENE, Alivia 7 Reading Youth1:42.63 3


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HENDERSON, Mckinley 8 Delaware Elite Track Club1:42.20 2
2 BAILEY, Brooke 7 08-Unattached1:42.64 4
3 SMITH, Zoie 8 Delaware Elite Track Club1:43.20 5


#58 Girls 400 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BAILEY, Brielle 8 08-Unattached1:31.94 8
2 MARKS, Madison 10 Trojan Track1:44.65 10
3 JOHNS, Londyn 8 Reading Youth1:50.26 11


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 JONES, Cerys 9 Bucks County-LSA1:27.23 5
2 JACOBS, Nave 9 Hershey Blaze1:28.08 6
3 GARCIA, Jocelyn 9 Reading Youth2:00.66 12
VERNICK, Zoe 10 Bucks County-LSADNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HORSHAW, Leilah 9 Hershey Blaze1:19.55 3
2 COLES, Kennedy 10 Hershey Blaze1:21.94 4
3 BURNETT, Isabella 9 Omega Track1:43.35 9
MITCHELL, Kiri 9 McKim KnightsDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BENTON-HUNTER, Toni 10 McKim Knights1:15.72 1
2 HENDERSON, Lia 10 Delaware Elite Track Club1:17.49 2
3 HUETT, Nyla 9 St. Luke Spirit Track1:29.35 7
4 MANUEL, Danica 10 Delaware Elite Track Club2:05.98 13


#60 Girls 400 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 CALDER, Macayla 12 Hershey Blaze1:16.43 3
2 BUTLER-SLOSS, Shadai 12 Omega Track1:16.44 4
3 TERRY, Lennex 12 Hershey Blaze1:18.43 5


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 GREENE, Brooke 11 Omega Track1:20.53 6
2 SHABAZZ, McKenzee 10 Omega Track1:27.92 7
3 KIRK, Peyton 12 Hershey Blaze1:35.99 9


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MOLIN, Jianna 12 Trenton Track1:07.19 1
2 GEIGER, Tiyya 12 Lancaster City1:15.02 2
3 PRESTON, Ashley 10 Delaware Elite Track Club1:33.48 8


#62 Girls 400 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BROWN, Briyel 13 Omega Track1:06.90 2
2 FORCEY, Patrice 13 Hershey Blaze1:08.05 3
3 MURPHY, Katelyn 13 Hershey Blaze1:23.50 12


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MUNDELL, Martha 13 Hershey Blaze1:11.30 5
2 ALBRIGHT, Ashlyn 13 Hershey Blaze1:18.26 9


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 BYRD, Eryn 14 Trenton Track1:11.49 6
2 CARRINGTON, Lanae 12 St. Luke Spirit Track1:13.41 7
3 SPIRER, Margaret 13 Delaware Elite Track Club1:21.05 11


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 HEBRON, Sanaa 14 08-Unattached1:03.73 1
2 BERNARD, Mirai 13 12-Unattached1:09.09 4
3 SHERTZER, Isabella 12 Lancaster City1:15.62 8
4 SHUBERT, Brooke 12 First State Destroyers1:20.04 10


#64 Girls 400 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 MU, Athing 16 Trenton Track57.81
2 STENNETT-MCCAIN, Ahtionne 14 Lancaster City1:09.57
3 GORE, Jayla 14 First State Destroyers1:13.19
4 WATTS-MILLER, Ishelle 16 Ballistic Response Athletics1:14.99


#66 Girls 400 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
ROBINSON, Aniya 17 St. Luke Spirit TrackDNS
BRENKACS, Hannah 18 Hershey BlazeDNS


#35 Boys 800 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CARTER, Donald 9 Delaware Elite Track Club3:02.27
2 DAVIS, Chase 9 Delaware Elite Track Club3:03.43
3 ROTHENBERGER, Caleb 9 Bucks County-LSA3:10.90
4 COLEMAN, Isaiah 9 St. Luke Spirit Track3:42.76
5 JORDAN, Joshua 10 St. Luke Spirit Track4:05.44


#37 Boys 800 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 TRUITT, Jasyn 12 Delaware Elite Track Club2:44.26
2 DAVIS, Seth 11 Delaware Elite Track Club2:47.87
3 JACKSON, Conner 11 Delaware Elite Track Club2:53.33
4 VON STETTEN, Slater 12 Hershey Blaze3:05.66
5 GARCIA, Jiovany 11 Reading Youth3:11.38
6 RODRIGUEZ, Jandre 11 Reading Youth3:49.77


#39 Boys 800 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 SZATHMARY, Ben 14 Bucks County-LSA2:23.50
2 HOLBROOK, Alex 14 Hershey Blaze2:26.12
3 ZIELINSKI, Jake 14 Hershey Blaze2:26.43
4 JEUDY, Jaden 13 Ballistic Response Athletics2:28.62
5 BRILL, Andrew 13 08-Unattached2:37.55
6 SSENDIKWANAWA, Michael 14 Above Xpectations2:39.55
7 BRENKACS, Nick 14 Hershey Blaze2:43.02
MCGURK, Francis 14 Delaware Elite Track ClubDNS


#41 Boys 800 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 SITA, Charles 14 Hershey Blaze2:31.33
2 BURGESS-CAMPBELL, Amir 16 St. Luke Spirit Track2:33.59
3 SSENDIKWANAWA, Amiri 15 Above Xpectations2:43.15
4 GUOBADIA, Nathaniel 14 Delaware Elite Track Club3:08.28


#43 Boys 800 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HEBRON, Savaughn 17 08-Unattached1:50.41
2 AHMED, Rasir 16 St. Luke Spirit Track1:50.54
3 RUIZ, Camilo 17 Ballistic Response Athletics1:50.55
4 STOUDT, Allwin 18 Reading Youth1:51.79
DINENNA, Robert 17 Delaware Elite Track ClubDNS


#33 Girls 800 Meters (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CARLISLE, Natalie 8 08-Unattached3:23.40


#34 Girls 800 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HENDERSON, Lia 10 Delaware Elite Track Club3:01.93
2 HORSHAW, Leilah 9 Hershey Blaze3:03.50
3 CLABAUGH, Noelle 9 08-Unattached3:05.45
4 JONES, Cerys 9 Bucks County-LSA3:22.63
5 MCCARTNEY, Madelyn 9 Bucks County-LSA3:28.83
6 SWAMINATHAN, Eesha 10 Delaware Elite Track Club3:34.82
7 BAILEY, Brielle 8 08-Unattached3:35.54
8 BECKLEY, Abigail 9 Hershey Blaze3:38.87
9 GARCIA, Jocelyn 9 Reading Youth4:02.58


#36 Girls 800 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HOLGADO, Sophia 12 Delaware Elite Track Club2:34.31
2 TERRY, Lennex 12 Hershey Blaze3:05.05
3 HOLBROOK, Madelyn 11 Hershey Blaze3:07.35
4 KIRK, Peyton 12 Hershey Blaze3:30.67


#38 Girls 800 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ELLIS, Peyton 13 Hershey Blaze2:29.81
2 FORCEY, Patrice 13 Hershey Blaze2:40.28
3 CROIGER, Kayla 14 08-Unattached2:48.66
4 WERNER, Sydney 13 Hershey Blaze2:48.97
5 CARRINGTON, Lanae 12 St. Luke Spirit Track2:53.27
6 BUJNOWSKI, Grace 12 Delaware Elite Track Club2:54.79
7 ALBRIGHT, Ashlyn 13 Hershey Blaze2:55.42
8 SCHERER, Corinne 14 Hershey Blaze2:55.90


#40 Girls 800 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 MU, Athing 16 Trenton Track2:16.74
2 CROSSAN, Tess 15 08-Unattached2:46.56
3 AYANA, Elili 16 Lancaster City2:52.51
4 KIRK, Ryan 15 Hershey Blaze4:29.12


#42 Girls 800 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BRENKACS, Hannah 18 Hershey Blaze2:57.04


#11 Boys 1500 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 JORDAN, Joshua 10 St. Luke Spirit Track7:51.18


#13 Boys 1500 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 VON STETTEN, Slater 12 Hershey Blaze6:07.91
2 COVELENS, Ethan 11 08-Unattached6:08.85
3 SENSINGER, Benjamin 11 Bucks County-LSA6:34.69
GARCIA, Jiovany 11 Reading YouthDNS


#15 Boys 1500 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 SZATHMARY, Ben 14 Bucks County-LSA4:56.84
2 BRILL, Andrew 13 08-Unattached5:05.75
3 HOLBROOK, Alex 14 Hershey Blaze5:06.09
4 ZIELINSKI, Jake 14 Hershey Blaze5:11.06


#17 Boys 1500 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 SITA, Charles 14 Hershey Blaze5:01.35
2 SSENDIKWANAWA, Amiri 15 Above Xpectations5:29.44


#19 Men's 1500 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 RUIZ, Camilo 17 Ballistic Response Athletics4:56.87
2 STOUDT, Allwin 18 Reading Youth5:05.62
3 DINENNA, Robert 17 Delaware Elite Track Club5:37.07
ZALAPA, Jose 18 Reading YouthDNS


#10 Girls 1500 Meters (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HORSHAW, Leilah 9 Hershey Blaze6:02.30
2 CLABAUGH, Noelle 9 08-Unattached6:14.77
3 MCCARTNEY, Madelyn 9 Bucks County-LSA6:33.22
4 LEES, Mackenzie 9 08-Unattached6:41.69
5 SWAMINATHAN, Eesha 10 Delaware Elite Track Club6:43.97
6 BECKLEY, Abigail 9 Hershey Blaze6:53.03


#12 Girls 1500 Meters (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HOLGADO, Sophia 12 Delaware Elite Track Club5:12.14
2 HOLBROOK, Madelyn 11 Hershey Blaze6:07.11
3 KIRK, Peyton 12 Hershey Blaze6:47.35


#14 Girls 1500 Meters (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WERNER, Sydney 13 Hershey Blaze5:43.40
2 CROIGER, Kayla 14 08-Unattached5:46.38
3 SCHERER, Corinne 14 Hershey Blaze5:55.97
4 CARRINGTON, Lanae 12 St. Luke Spirit Track5:59.87
5 BUJNOWSKI, Grace 12 Delaware Elite Track Club6:09.90
6 ANDERSON, Olivia 14 Hershey Blaze6:13.96


#16 Girls 1500 Meters (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CROSSAN, Tess 15 08-Unattached5:33.79


#18 Women's 1500 Meters (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 MARTIN, Abigail 16 Hershey Blaze6:10.83


#2 Boys 55m Hurdles (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 PLEASANT-DORSEY, Jaden 12 Above Xpectations10.01


#4 Boys 55m Hurdles (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 PARKER, Dallas 13 Above Xpectations10.74 3
WHYTE, Shannon 14 Above XpectationsDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 DAWKINS, Desi 13 Above Xpectations10.00 1
2 BROWN, Yashahya 12 Judah Elite T&F10.70 2
3 DOCKERY, Donte 13 Above Xpectations11.45 4


#6 Boys 55m Hurdles (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 DAWKINS, Deshaun 16 Above Xpectations8.83
2 GYAN, Jeremy 15 Above Xpectations9.19
3 JONES, Alxsandro 15 Above Xpectations10.11


#1 Women's 55m Hurdles (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 GALL, Yasmina 12 Delaware Elite Track Club10.63


#3 Girls 55m Hurdles (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 MARKS, Ryleigh 13 Trojan Track10.74 3
RODRIGUEZ, Laila 13 Reading YouthDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time PL
1 FREEMAN, Nyjai 14 Above Xpectations9.17 1
2 ADDISON, Jaden 13 McKim Knights9.89 2
3 FULTON, Asa 13 McKim Knights12.19 4


#5 Women's 55m Hurdles (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 SCOTT, Alivia 15 Trojan Track10.99
MILLER, Lila 14 05-UnattachedDNS


#7 Women's 55m Hurdles (17-18)

Results

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 DAHLBERG, Maddie 17 10-Unattached10.14


#70 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
Above Xpectations A DNS


#72 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
1 Bucks County-LSA A 1:30.36
2 Above Xpectations A 1:36.30
3 Delaware Elite Track Club A 1:55.37


#74 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
1 Above Xpectations A 1:36.31
2 Delaware Elite Track Club A 1:55.36


#76 Men's 4 x 160m Relay (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
1 Above Xpectations B 1:36.30
2 Above Xpectations A 1:55.36


#69 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (9-10)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
1 Hershey Blaze A 1:40.77


#71 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (11-12)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
1 Delaware Elite Track Club A 1:23.45


#73 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (13-14)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
1 Hershey Blaze A 1:32.06


#75 Women's 4 x 160m Relay (15-16)

Results

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time
Lancaster City A DNS


#103 Boys High Jump (9-10)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 REINERT, Braylon 9 Exeter Township Elite1.05m


#105 Boys High Jump (11-12)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 SENSINGER, Benjamin 11 Bucks County-LSA1.10m


#107 Boys High Jump (13-14)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 DAWKINS, Desi 13 Above Xpectations1.47m
2 DOCKERY, Donte 13 Above Xpectations1.32m


#108 Boys High Jump (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 DAVIS, Andrew 16 Above Xpectations1.72m


#109 Men's High Jump (17-18)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 MATO SEGURA, Juan 16 Reading Youth1.92m


#104 Girls High Jump (11-12)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 TARLUE, Alexis 12 Delaware Elite Track Club1.22m


#106 Women's High Jump (13-14)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 CROIGER, Kayla 14 08-Unattached1.42m


#121 Men's Pole Vault (17-18)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 JOHNSON, Caleb 17 Team VA4.40m
2 JONES JR, Kenneth Cage 18 Team VA4.25m


#118 Girls Pole Vault (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 COHEN, Lily 16 Team VA3.35m
2 BROWN, Quartnei 16 Team VA2.90m


#120 Women's Pole Vault (17-18)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 GAUGHRAN, Heather 18 Team VA3.20m


#88 Boys Long Jump (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 DAVIS, Bryce 8 Delaware Elite Track Club2.74m
2 LYONS, Tyler 7 Judah Elite T&F2.31m
3 WARREN, Noah 8 Judah Elite T&F2.22m
4 STILES, Cole 7 Bucks County-LSA2.00m


#86 Boys Long Jump (9-10)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 CALDER, Garreth 10 Hershey Blaze3.94m
2 LYONS, Jayden 10 Judah Elite T&F3.19m
3 JACOBS, Kaiden 9 Hershey Blaze3.16m
4 CHRISTINO, Nicholas 8 Hershey Blaze3.14m
5 ROTHENBERGER, Caleb 9 Bucks County-LSA2.87m
6 WHITFIELD JR, Keron 9 Hershey Blaze2.80m
7 CASE, Peter 9 Delaware Elite Track Club1.88m
8 BONIFACE, Landon 9 Bucks County-LSA1.67m


#84 Boys Long Jump (11-12)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 MCCLEAN, Nehemiah 10 Reading Youth4.04m
2 KULP, Joshua 11 Bucks County-LSA3.41m
3 DENNIS, Davin 12 Delaware Elite Track Club3.39m
4 MITCHELL, Kevaughn 11 McKim Knights3.24m
5 BOWSER JR, Maurice 11 Bucks County-LSA3.09m
6 GARCIA, Jiovany 11 Reading Youth3.03m
7 SLIJEPCEVIC, Lazo 11 Delaware Elite Track Club2.92m
8 DOWNEY, Jeremiah 12 08-Unattached2.71m
9 PAIGE, Zion 10 Bucks County-LSA2.64m
10 BROWN, Cameron 11 Bucks County-LSA2.39m
11 HANSON, Ryan 11 Bucks County-LSA1.58m
12 CASE, William 11 Delaware Elite Track Club1.29m


#82 Boys Long Jump (13-14)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 BURKE, Amari 12 Delaware Elite Track Club4.57m
2 PATTEN, Bostwick 13 Delaware Elite Track Club3.99m
3 SZATHMARY, Ben 14 Bucks County-LSA3.98m
4 JEUDY, Nicklaus 12 Ballistic Response Athletics3.88m
5 SMITH, Aleksander 14 Bucks County-LSA3.80m


#80 Boys Long Jump (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 BARENES, Zaid 16 First State Destroyers5.79m
2 DAWKINS, Deshaun 16 Above Xpectations5.43m
3 JONES, Alxsandro 15 Above Xpectations5.01m
4 DIXON, Stevie 16 Hershey Blaze5.00m
5 SIMPSON, Devin 16 St. Luke Spirit Track4.80m
6 VARONA, Enrique 14 Above Xpectations4.74m
7 BERGER, Bradford 14 Bucks County-LSA4.65m


#78 Boys Long Jump (17-18)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 SPARR, Brendan 18 Exeter Township Elite6.57m
2 SANCHEZ, Roandy 17 Reading Youth6.29m
3 WILLIAMS, Ardonntrell 17 Ballistic Response Athletics6.24m
4 NOCK, Brian 17 Judah Elite T&F2.67m


#87 Girls Long Jump (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 CARLISLE, Natalie 8 08-Unattached2.26m


#85 Girls Long Jump (9-10)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 MOBLEY, MIa 9 Hershey Blaze3.07m
2 MILLER, Cara 9 Exeter Township Elite3.05m
3 MARKS, Madison 10 Trojan Track2.73m
4 SWAMINATHAN, Eesha 10 Delaware Elite Track Club2.17m
5 JONES, Cerys 9 Bucks County-LSA2.10m
6 COOPER, Paige 8 McKim Knights1.94m
7 JOHNS, Londyn 8 Reading Youth1.53m


#83 Girls Long Jump (11-12)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 BALON, Juliana 12 Delaware Elite Track Club4.95m
2 TARLUE, Alexis 12 Delaware Elite Track Club4.38m
3 GALL, Yasmina 12 Delaware Elite Track Club4.14m
4 GREENE, Brooke 11 Omega Track3.98m
5 WOOTEN, Danielle 11 Above Xpectations3.18m
6 REDANAUER, Emma 11 Bucks County-LSA2.49m


#81 Girls Long Jump (13-14)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 JONES, Azariah 13 McKim Knights4.53m
2 MARKS, Ryleigh 13 Trojan Track4.03m
3 MUNDELL, Martha 13 Hershey Blaze3.71m
4 BURTON, Janiya 13 McKim Knights3.50m
5 MURPHY, Katelyn 13 Hershey Blaze2.99m


#79 Girls Long Jump (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 SCOTT, Alivia 15 Trojan Track4.28m
2 MILLER, Tatiana 14 Delaware Elite Track Club3.88m
3 VAUGHN-ROSS, Aiyanna 14 Above Xpectations3.74m


#77 Girls Long Jump (17-18)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 TOBIAS, Tionna 17 Omega Track5.44m
2 DAHLBERG, Maddie 17 10-Unattached4.30m


#114 Boys Triple Jump (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 BARENES, Zaid 16 First State Destroyers11.80m


#113 Girls Triple Jump (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 SCOTT, Alivia 15 Trojan Track9.06m


#90 Boys Shot Put (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 REINERT, Cayden 7 Exeter Township Elite5.07m


#92 Boys Shot Put (9-10)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 BURKE, Elijah 10 Delaware Elite Track Club7.62m
2 REINERT, Braylon 9 Exeter Township Elite6.47m
3 FOSTER, Kyler 9 First State Destroyers5.90m
4 JORDAN, Joshua 10 St. Luke Spirit Track3.47m


#94 Boys Shot Put (11-12)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 MORRISON, Hayden 11 Above Xpectations7.11m
2 ROGERS, Anthony 11 Above Xpectations6.97m
3 BLALOCK IV, Gary 11 Above Xpectations6.12m
4 RIVERA, Jose 11 Reading Youth5.50m


#96 Boys Shot Put (13-14)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 CADE, Darien 13 Omega Track8.73m
2 MILLER, Kwame 12 Delaware Elite Track Club7.80m
3 MOANEY, Hayden 13 Above Xpectations6.77m


#98 Boys Shot Put (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 KLINE, Jeffrey 16 08-Unattached14.18m
2 DIXON, Stevie 16 Hershey Blaze9.16m
3 PAYNTER, Jaren 16 Hershey Blaze9.04m


#100 Boys Shot Put (17-18)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 GRIER-HARRIS, Keyl 16 Hershey Blaze9.31m


#89 Girls Shot Put (8 & Under)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 CADE, Kennedy 7 Omega Track3.88m
2 WATKINS, Ariel 6 First State Destroyers3.62m


#91 Girls Shot Put (9-10)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 DROBINSKI, Nyla 10 Delaware Elite Track Club4.96m
2 MCCARTNEY, Madelyn 9 Bucks County-LSA3.03m


#93 Girls Shot Put (11-12)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 WARREN, Yonniah 11 Judah Elite T&F4.45m


#95 Girls Shot Put (13-14)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 BROWN, Briyel 13 Omega Track6.11m
2 JOHNS, Zymara 13 Reading Youth4.85m


#97 Girls Shot Put (15-16)

Results

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Mark
1 WANAMAKER, Elsie 15 08-Unattached9.52m
2 DORSEY, Kayla 15 Above Xpectations6.88m