Browsing All Posts By marcus.holman@servaunt.com

2018 Officials Annual Fall Clinic

Officials Mid-Atlantic USATF Training Class
Training Class for all current, new and aspiring officials
Sunday, October 7, 2018
11:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.
updated 8/13/18
Widener University
Schwartz Athletic Center (The Field House)
To register contact Edwin Roberts at:  edwinroberts7@gmail.com
Please bring writing material, and a chair.
Topics to be Covered: Electronic Measurements for throws and Horizontal Jumps, How to run an event as well as how to apply the governing body rules and regulations
READ MORE +

Association Masters Cross Country Meet- Results

Mid-Atlantic Masters Cross Country Meet Results, click on the link below:

The USATF Mid-Atlantic Open/Senior (19+) Cross Country Championship will be on Saturday October 13, 2018 at Belmont Plateau. It wil be scored within the Jack Saint Clair Memorial Race .  Women run 6k and Men Run 8k (2 seperate races) and run against college as well as club teams.  5 scoring members needed per team and also $50 to individual and also travel stipend bonus for team winners to the National Club Championship.   I will be hosting this race.    Cross Country is a TEAM sport so help spread the word on this race. So if you have younger teams (under 40) get the word out. (or over 40 year olds are open to run and compete also).    Details on the LDR page on the Mid Atlantic website and also on http://www.belmontplateaucchof.com/
Thanks again and good luck to all teams for the rest of the season
Dave Thomas
Mid Atlantic Cross Country
READ MORE +

Spring Officials Clinic

Coaches, Officials and Volunteers Needing Assistance completing forms.

On Wednesday, May 30, 2018 at 6:00 p.m. the Officials Committee will host a clinic offering the following:

 

  • Safesport Training (The Video will begin promptly at 6:10 p.m.)
  • Certification Assistance for Officials

The Clinic will take place at Simpson Recreation Center, 1010 Arrott Street, Philadelphia, Pa 19124.

READ MORE +

USATF MID-ATLANTIC 2015 GRAND PRIX – CLUB CHALLENGE



gp15clubsum


USATF MID-ATLANTIC 2015 GRAND
PRIX – CLUB CHALLENGE
CLUB STANDINGS
CLUB
ADR/ROD
VFR
BRD
MOR
DEL
RAD
BFB
ROTH 8K PHIL MAR PHIL HALF
TOTAL (up to 7 best race scores)
AVG
Race “Event” Count
Greater Philadelphia Track Club
420.823
379.338
421.905
406.462
408.815
401.622
399.077
2838.043
405.435
7
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
435.331
387.117
413.383
415.396
404.623
374.695
405.529
2836.075
405.154
7
South Jersey Athletic Club
414.617
313.621
401.621
410.523
365.714
360.405
388.282
2654.784
379.255
7
Pineland Striders
360.418
332.743
275.173
341.846
347.480
337.585
361.238
2356.482
336.640
7
Philadelphia Masters
361.292
275.079
323.092
336.362
338.757
342.690
330.735
2308.006
329.715
7
Downingtown Running Club
369.026
379.349
359.466
355.359
397.925
358.103
2219.227
369.871
6
Bryn Mawr Running Club
406.026
414.289
378.202
1198.517
399.506
3
Moorestown Distance Running Project
355.346
369.314
372.623
1097.282
365.761
3
Athena Track Club
422.153
422.153
422.153
1
Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC
414.880
414.880
414.880
1
Rosemont Running Club
376.528
376.528
376.528
1
Delaware Running and Sports Club
375.981
375.981
375.981
1
Bucks County Roadrunners
328.097
328.097
328.097
1
TNT International Racing Club
260.480
260.480
260.480
1
Clubs score their best 7 events.
ADR//ROD = Composite club scoring for 5 finishers
across the 2 events on 3/21 & 3/22
ROTH 8K PHIL MAR PHIL HALF = Composite club scoring
for up to 15 finishers across the 3 events on 11/22 & 11/23

 

READ MORE +

2014 USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES CURRENT STANDINGS – AFTER 5 RACES

2014 USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES CURRENT STANDINGS (AFTER 5 RACES)
STANDINGS (Based on WMA % Points) – Best 5 WMA scores counted
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB
G
AGE
QUAD X
JSC XC
PCL XC
GRT XC
DEL XC
NAT’L CLUB XC CHAMPS
Total Points
Griffin Jean
5
F
58
48.438
57.823
52.077
50.796
57.491
266.624
McManus Diane
81
F
63
52.498
61.056
59.190
57.685
230.428
Longshore Kristine
5
F
46
41.790
46.424
44.786
43.167
44.455
220.621
Deery Julie
81
F
49
73.546
72.502
146.047
Palisca Donna
81
F
37
72.356
71.215
143.570
Kelley Christine
81
F
53
66.139
64.867
131.006
Pangborn Denise
5
F
46
59.381
60.087
119.468
Moebius Heide
F
76
81.508
81.508
Stoeckl Bonnie
55
F
58
78.702
78.702
Diacont Margaret
81
F
23
77.697
77.697
Burnick Crystal
F
25
75.446
75.446
Dawkins Naomi
F
13
74.553
74.553
Bale Jillian
F
11
74.422
74.422
Swan Mary
155
F
53
72.721
72.721
Tynan Cecily
28
F
45
72.088
72.088
Danielewicz Nicole
81
F
23
71.677
71.677
Tempone Traci
81
F
22
71.498
71.498
Gorka Barbara
81
F
51
71.289
71.289
Palisca Donna
81
F
37
71.215
71.215
Ligotski Brianna
F
20
70.919
70.919
Tranchitella Alycia
1118
F
26
70.554
70.554
Stewart Betsy
155
F
51
70.547
70.547
Hunter Joan
81
F
48
70.293
70.293
Lafferty Melissa
11
F
49
69.510
69.510
Sikes Eirinn
F
13
68.970
68.970
Hill Shelley
9
F
59
68.731
68.731
Sassaman Jenny
1087
F
44
68.406
68.406
Saucy Stephanie
81
F
51
68.231
68.231
Nardo Mary
25
F
62
68.226
68.226
Oakey Joy
181
F
66
68.226
68.226
Knothe Lynn
25
F
37
67.238
67.238
Klempner Joanne
81
F
43
65.342
65.342
Odle Linda
25
F
51
65.173
65.173
Shah Megan
81
F
31
65.128
65.128
Hardies Diane
9
F
69
65.017
65.017
Jalot Lisa
25
F
43
64.979
64.979
Wise Rachel
81
F
28
64.629
64.629
Lizzio Jean
9
F
62
64.395
64.395
Sweigart Sheri
25
F
45
64.262
64.262
Hellman Joanna
9
F
58
60.000
60.000
Popovitch Catherine
5
F
53
59.476
59.476
Brynko Barbara
9
F
60
55.379
55.379
Washington Courtney
60
F
18
55.160
55.160
Clarke Karen
55
F
59
48.232
48.232
Lavelle Linda
25
F
51
45.305
45.305
Coleman Brandice
5
F
31
40.594
40.594
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB
G
AGE
QUAD X
JSC XC
PCL XC
GRT XC
DEL XC
NAT’L CLUB XC CHAMPS
Total Points
Morrison Don
81
M
64
70.559
74.230
71.986
68.852
71.470
357.096
Smith Duncan
81
M
55
63.762
66.236
64.360
194.358
Shields Charles
81
M
55
79.414
78.871
158.285
Dedrick Fred
81
M
66
66.579
69.484
136.063
Sawyer Steve
81
M
63
62.890
66.530
129.420
Gilbert Bruce
5
M
79
62.097
60.750
122.846
Almonte Juan
M
37
87.733
87.733
Dawson Owen
28
M
25
84.962
84.962
Brown Darryl
28
M
32
84.875
84.875
Hayes Jeffery
81
M
55
81.521
81.521
Barbee Kenneth
81
M
50
80.822
80.822
Cauller Gregory
25
M
55
80.524
80.524
Steenkamer Thomas
25
M
56
80.450
80.450
Weaver Andrew
25
M
24
80.290
80.290
Miller Zach
28
M
31
78.665
78.665
Lee Ryan
M
22
78.419
78.419
Weaver Daryl
55
M
41
78.051
78.051
Schuler Tim
25
M
51
78.040
78.040
Celona Philip
1113
M
23
77.789
77.789
Shearer Andrew
81
M
51
77.768
77.768
Feeney Daniel
25
M
24
77.168
77.168
O’Rourke Patrick
182
M
46
76.518
76.518
Costello John
25
M
53
76.476
76.476
Wiechecki David
25
M
52
76.251
76.251
Brockett Scott
81
M
51
75.786
75.786
Watson Greg
28
M
48
75.673
75.673
Dykes Gene
81
M
66
75.371
75.371
Gross Michael
81
M
47
75.196
75.196
Fritz-Mauer Jossi
28
M
30
75.000
75.000
Rechtin Larry
81
M
53
74.835
74.835
Neitz Dan
5
M
61
74.750
74.750
Dawkins Ezekiel
M
11
74.453
74.453
Warwick Joseph
81
M
47
74.419
74.419
Kane Matt
28
M
24
73.855
73.855
Stetler Sean
M
25
73.365
73.365
Carnes Johnny
55
M
19
73.038
73.038
Jennings Thomas
81
M
70
71.924
71.924
Cutrona Matthew
25
M
44
71.830
71.830
Hibbs John
5
M
61
71.766
71.766
Kruelle Chuck
81
M
46
69.675
69.675
Bale Seth
M
14
69.413
69.413
Bizal Michael
182
M
54
69.295
69.295
Hines Paul
81
M
60
69.209
69.209
Dick Phil
182
M
33
68.987
68.987
Sweigart Dirk
25
M
54
68.929
68.929
Crispin Keith
25
M
47
68.900
68.900
Wright Rich
14
M
46
68.670
68.670
Pugliese Anthony
81
M
55
68.398
68.398
Simonetti Nicholas
81
M
56
68.232
68.232
Palisca Benjamin
1080
M
12
68.092
68.092
Randolph Paul
25
M
48
67.624
67.624
Evans John
1078
M
50
67.454
67.454
Prizer Kent
5
M
64
67.093
67.093
Cook Alan
81
M
43
66.986
66.986
Clark Neill
81
M
43
66.933
66.933
Hranilovich Stephen
5
M
51
66.867
66.867
Lanier Kyle
181
M
42
66.640
66.640
Good Patrick
5
M
57
66.384
66.384
Donnelly Mick
5
M
45
65.512
65.512
Lanier Kareem
181
M
42
65.382
65.382
Dombrosky Craig
9
M
55
64.930
64.930
James Christopher
25
M
40
64.794
64.794
Reph Michael
25
M
46
64.099
64.099
Lombardi Joseph
5
M
53
64.054
64.054
Castner Keith
55
M
33
63.043
63.043
Chan Ed
28
M
47
62.928
62.928
Rash Bruce
81
M
52
62.867
62.867
Latsch Michael
181
M
43
61.982
61.982
Kimmel Michael
182
M
42
61.784
61.784
Ridinger John
5
M
50
61.501
61.501
Castner Christopher
55
M
25
60.611
60.611
McCorquodale David
25
M
70
59.239
59.239
Hellman Jerry
9
M
60
59.091
59.091
Makurath Paul
55
M
69
58.501
58.501
Oakey John
181
M
27
58.239
58.239
Zmirich Robert
9
M
56
58.198
58.198
Estrada Alex
9
M
52
57.481
57.481
Szymanski Richard
25
M
50
57.245
57.245
Durkin James
5
M
76
57.023
57.023
Hardies Theo
9
M
70
56.008
56.008
O’Doherty Kevin
181
M
20
53.857
53.857
Lavelle Christopher
25
M
14
53.793
53.793
Herman Gerald
25
M
70
49.765
49.765
McKinney Ralph
25
M
69
36.497
36.497
READ MORE +

2014 USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES CURRENT STANDINGS – AFTER 4 RACES

2014 USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES CURRENT STANDINGS (AFTER 4 RACES)
STANDINGS (Based on WMA % Points)
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB
G
AGE
QUAD X
JSC XC
PCL XC
GRT XC
DEL XC
NAT’L CLUB XC CHAMPS
Total Points
Griffin Jean
5
F
58
48.438
57.823
52.077
50.796
209.133
Longshore Kristine
5
F
46
41.790
46.424
44.786
43.167
176.167
McManus Diane
81
F
63
52.498
61.056
59.190
172.743
Diacont Margaret
81
F
23
77.697
77.697
Burnick Crystal
F
25
75.446
75.446
Deery Julie
81
F
49
73.546
73.546
Palisca Donna
81
F
37
72.356
72.356
Danielewicz Nicole
81
F
23
71.677
71.677
Ligotski Brianna
F
20
70.919
70.919
Tranchitella Alycia
1118
F
26
70.554
70.554
Sassaman Jenny
1087
F
44
68.406
68.406
Kelley Christine
81
F
53
66.139
66.139
Pangborn Denise
5
F
46
59.381
59.381
Washington Courtney
60
F
18
55.160
55.160
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB
G
AGE
QUAD X
JSC XC
PCL XC
GRT XC
DEL XC
NAT’L CLUB XC CHAMPS
Total Points
Morrison Don
81
M
64
70.559
74.230
71.986
68.852
285.627
Dedrick Fred
81
M
66
66.579
69.484
136.063
Smith Duncan
81
M
55
63.762
66.236
129.998
Sawyer Steve
81
M
63
62.890
66.530
129.420
Almonte Juan
M
37
87.733
87.733
Dawson Owen
28
M
25
84.962
84.962
Brown Darryl
28
M
32
84.875
84.875
Barbee Kenneth
81
M
50
80.822
80.822
Shields Charles
81
M
55
79.414
79.414
Celona Philip
1113
M
23
77.789
77.789
Fritz-Mauer Jossi
28
M
30
75.000
75.000
Rechtin Larry
81
M
53
74.835
74.835
Kane Matt
28
M
24
73.855
73.855
Stetler Sean
M
25
73.365
73.365
Jennings Thomas
81
M
70
71.924
71.924
Pugliese Anthony
81
M
55
68.398
68.398
Evans John
1078
M
50
67.454
67.454
Cook Alan
81
M
43
66.986
66.986
Rash Bruce
81
M
52
62.867
62.867
Gilbert Bruce
5
M
79
62.097
62.097
READ MORE +

2014 USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES CURRENT STANDINGS – AFTER 3 RACES

2014 USATF MID ATLANTIC CROSS COUNTRY SERIES CURRENT STANDINGS (AFTER 3 RACES)
STANDINGS (Based on WMA % Points)
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB
G
AGE
QUAD X
JSC XC
PCL XC
GRT XC
DEL XC
NAT’L CLUB XC CHAMPS
Total Points
McManus Diane
81
F
63
52.498
61.056
59.190
172.743
Griffin Jean
5
F
58
48.438
57.823
52.077
158.337
Longshore Kristine
5
F
46
41.790
46.424
44.786
133.000
Diacont Margaret
81
F
23
77.697
77.697
Burnick Crystal
F
25
75.446
75.446
Deery Julie
81
F
49
73.546
73.546
Palisca Donna
81
F
37
72.356
72.356
Danielewicz Nicole
81
F
23
71.677
71.677
Ligotski Brianna
F
20
70.919
70.919
Sassaman Jenny
1087
F
44
68.406
68.406
Kelley Christine
81
F
53
66.139
66.139
Washington Courtney
60
F
18
55.160
55.160
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB
G
AGE
QUAD X
JSC XC
PCL XC
GRT XC
DEL XC
NAT’L CLUB XC CHAMPS
Total Points
Morrison Don
81
M
64
70.559
74.230
71.986
216.775
Dedrick Fred
81
M
66
66.579
69.484
136.063
Smith Duncan
81
M
55
63.762
66.236
129.998
Sawyer Steve
81
M
63
62.890
66.530
129.420
Almonte Juan
M
37
87.733
87.733
Dawson Owen
28
M
25
84.962
84.962
Brown Darryl
28
M
32
84.875
84.875
Barbee Kenneth
81
M
50
80.822
80.822
Shields Charles
81
M
55
79.414
79.414
Celona Philip
1113
M
23
77.789
77.789
Fritz-Mauer Jossi
28
M
30
75.000
75.000
Rechtin Larry
81
M
53
74.835
74.835
Kane Matt
28
M
24
73.855
73.855
Stetler Sean
M
25
73.365
73.365
Jennings Thomas
81
M
70
71.924
71.924
Pugliese Anthony
81
M
55
68.398
68.398
Evans John
1078
M
50
67.454
67.454
Cook Alan
81
M
43
66.986
66.986
Rash Bruce
81
M
52
62.867
62.867
Gilbert Bruce
5
M
79
62.097
62.097
READ MORE +

2015 GRAND PRIX SCOTT COFFEE MOORESTOWN ROTARY 8 K – Club Results



mor15club


USATF MID-ATLANTIC 2015 GRAND
PRIX
Club
SCOTT COFFEE MOORESTOWN ROTARY
8K – JUNE 6, 2015
Philadelphia Masters
Last Name
First Name
City
State
Place
HH
MM
SS
WMA%
AG
AGE
G
Club ID
 
Hibbs John Levittown PA
79
0
34
6
77.810
60
62
M
5
 
Fuoco Tom Yardley PA
112
0
35
23
76.354
60
64
M
5
 
Hranilovich Stephen Phoenixville
PA
74
0
33
41
71.648
50
51
M
5
 
Durkin James Ardmore
PA
553
0
49
5
64.924
75
77
M
5
 
Coppens Louis Warminster
PA
463
0
46
24
63.290
70
72
M
5
 
Kenny Thomas Voorhees
NJ
384
0
43
13
58.735
55
57
M
5
 
Longshore Kristine Doylestown
PA
746
0
57
21
45.626
45
47
F
5
336.362
 
Hill Shelley West Deptford
NJ
260
0
40
44
75.123
55
60
F
9
Pineland Striders
Hellman Joanna Medford Lakes
NJ
293
0
41
45
71.457
55
58
F
9
 
Estrada Charles Mount Laurel
NJ
44
0
31
21
67.624
15
19
M
9
 
Estrada Alex Mount Laurel
NJ
177
0
37
58
64.618
50
53
M
9
 
Murray Dennis Westampton
NJ
340
0
42
52
63.025
60
64
M
9
341.846
Semple Lisa Cherry Hill
NJ
348
0
43
5
60.735
45
47
F
9
 
Brown Richard Mt Laurel
NJ
447
0
45
39
60.314
65
66
M
9
 
Alles Rita Hamilton Sq
NJ
833
1
13
8
54.695
75
78
F
9
 
Tanski William Stratford
CT
573
0
49
31
54.561
60
64
M
9
 
Schuler Robert Marlton
NJ
665
0
52
47
52.163
65
66
M
9
 
McHugh Karin Haddon Township
NJ
641
0
52
10
46.390
35
35
F
9
 
Thompson Mellissa Mount Laurel
NJ
778
1
0
58
44.396
50
50
F
9
 
 
Swierzbinski Elizabeth Wilmington
DE
21
0
30
0
80.111
25
28
F
11
Delaware Running and Sports Club
Swierzbinski Anthony Wilmington
DE
17
0
29
6
72.852
25
29
M
11
 
Kauffman William Lee Newark
DE
130
0
36
0
70.509
55
57
M
11
 
 
Bujak Carolyn Palmyra
NJ
129
0
35
59
88.513
60
63
F
14
South Jersey Athletic Club
Sery Jim Clarksboro
NJ
24
0
30
21
81.494
50
54
M
14
 
Hampton Joy Clarksboro
NJ
299
0
42
7
81.124
65
68
F
14
 
MacMillan Annette Haddonfield
NJ
364
0
43
42
80.549
70
70
F
14
 
Bergmann Seth Glassboro
NJ
91
0
34
35
78.843
65
65
M
14
410.523
Doyle Kevin Medford
NJ
35
0
31
0
78.495
50
52
M
14
 
Stewart Matthew Haddonfield
NJ
8
0
28
17
74.956
15
19
M
14
 
Flanagan James Haddonfield
NJ
357
0
43
13
73.737
75
77
M
14
 
Hamilton Brandon Haddon Township
NJ
50
0
31
44
73.634
45
47
M
14
 
Gandolfo Maria Haddon Heights
NJ
199
0
38
37
71.774
50
52
F
14
 
Marino Jerry Williamstown
NJ
170
0
37
43
71.631
60
64
M
14
 
Barker Bruce Haddonfield
NJ
55
0
32
15
69.147
40
41
M
14
 
D’Andrea Kurt Cherry Hill
NJ
75
0
33
31
67.031
40
42
M
14
 
Venella Scott Westmont
NJ
266
0
40
52
63.785
60
60
M
14
 
Duffy Lisa Haddon Hts
NJ
382
0
44
8
62.047
50
51
F
14
 
Stewart Patrick Haddon Township
NJ
446
0
45
44
59.621
65
65
M
14
 
Morris Marjorie West Deptford
NJ
755
0
58
28
57.611
65
67
F
14
 
Gardner Richard Marlton
NJ
591
0
50
35
54.926
65
67
M
14
 
Dippolito Sara Audubon
NJ
683
0
53
10
45.831
35
37
F
14
 
 
Crabb Charles Royersford
PA
16
0
29
1
88.225
55
58
M
25
Pike Creek Valley Running Club
Weaver Andrew Newark
DE
1
0
25
38
82.705
20
25
M
25
 
DiGennaro Michael Wilmington
DE
2
0
26
15
82.603
35
37
M
25
 
Steenkamer Thomas Rising Sun
MD
30
0
30
39
82.110
55
56
M
25
 
Cauller Gregory York
PA
25
0
30
25
82.027
55
55
M
25
 
Feole Carole Wilmington
DE
139
0
36
28
79.753
55
56
F
25
415.396
Rusk Sarah Wilmington
DE
70
0
33
23
72.292
30
34
F
25
 
DiGennaro Dani Wilmington
DE
85
0
34
28
70.455
35
36
F
25
 
Knothe Lynn Wilmington
DE
103
0
35
12
69.508
35
38
F
25
 
Sweigart Sheri Wilmington
DE
161
0
37
35
68.293
45
45
F
25
 
Herman Gerald Wilmington
DE
692
0
54
13
53.458
70
71
M
25
 
 
Unger Meredith Wayne
PA
51
0
31
47
77.819
40
40
F
28
Bryn Mawr Running Club
Dougherty Christopher Penn Valley
PA
174
0
38
5
61.838
45
48
M
28
 
 
Folzer Sandra Philadelphia
PA
336
0
42
57
90.066
75
76
F
81
Greater Philadelphia TC
McGrath Kyra Bala Cynwyd
PA
166
0
37
46
81.024
60
60
F
81
 
Boyer Linda North Wales
PA
138
0
36
21
81.018
55
57
F
81
 
Morrison Don West Brandywine
PA
106
0
35
14
77.389
65
65
M
81
 
Regan John Lansdale
PA
20
0
29
53
76.966
45
45
M
81
406.462
Felice Ross New Hope
PA
41
0
31
19
76.424
50
50
M
81
 
Pugliese Anthony Audubon
NJ
76
0
33
50
74.384
55
56
M
81
 
Dedrick Fred Philadelphia
PA
156
0
37
19
73.783
65
66
M
81
 
Dechnik Michael Skippack
PA
102
0
35
9
65.955
45
46
M
81
 
 
Hoey Margaret Oxford
PA
670
0
52
46
70.941
70
74
F
181
TNT International Racing Club
 
Wrzosek Thomas Downingtown
PA
49
0
31
38
80.927
55
58
M
182
Downingtown Running Club
Frisco Justin Devon
PA
4
0
26
40
79.500
25
27
M
182
 
Dick Phil Downingtown
PA
18
0
29
41
71.814
30
33
M
182
 
Kimmel Michael Downingtown
PA
121
0
35
48
62.756
40
42
M
182
 
Casey Michelle Downingtown
PA
256
0
40
32
60.362
35
38
F
182
355.359
 
Elliott Thomas Cinnaminson
NJ
10
0
28
22
79.201
40
42
M
306
Moorestown Distance Running Project
Roessel Rosie Maple Shade
NJ
26
0
30
26
78.970
20
24
F
306
 
Simon Jason Haddon Heights
NJ
12
0
28
28
76.171
35
37
M
306
 
Greco Annette Blackwood
NJ
195
0
38
11
69.315
45
48
F
306
 
Scioli Edward Mount Laurel
NJ
110
0
35
17
68.966
50
52
M
306
372.623
Toniatti Steve Moorestown
NJ
38
0
31
9
68.914
30
35
M
306
 
Gill Erin Patterson Moorestown
NJ
125
0
35
51
68.247
35
38
F
306
 
Chodoff Louis Cherry Hill
NJ
131
0
35
38
67.727
50
51
M
306
 
Toroni Bridget Haddon Township
NJ
133
0
36
6
66.574
25
29
F
306
 
Huttinger David Lumberton
NJ
149
0
37
0
66.306
50
53
M
306
 
Prisco Linda Riverside
NJ
626
0
51
26
65.489
65
67
F
306
 
Cody William Moorestown
NJ
226
0
39
19
65.112
55
58
M
306
 
David Adam Cherry Hill
NJ
77
0
33
36
63.641
30
34
M
306
 
Henry Edward Mount Laurel
NJ
253
0
39
55
63.591
55
57
M
306
 
Dowling Mary Moorestown
NJ
467
0
46
6
60.123
50
52
F
306
 
Doyle Tracy Moorestown
NJ
575
0
48
56
58.004
50
54
F
306
 
Price James Moorestown
NJ
383
0
44
23
57.191
55
57
M
306
 
D’angelo Joanne Delran
NJ
619
0
50
29
56.223
50
54
F
306
 
Sudol Nancy Marlton
NJ
724
0
55
41
55.672
60
61
F
306
 
Sant Jessica Maple Shade
NJ
387
0
44
14
55.087
35
37
F
306
 
Stewart Janet Westampton
NJ
505
0
47
6
54.494
45
45
F
306
 
Makopoulos Cheryl Moorestown
NJ
471
0
45
57
54.153
40
41
F
306
 
Molz Marie Mount Laurel
NJ
620
0
50
27
48.497
35
38
F
306
 
Martin James Cherry Hill
NJ
649
0
51
55
47.255
50
53
M
306
 
Kligerman Julie Moorestown
NJ
831
1
11
6
46.695
65
66
F
306
 
Friedman David Moorestown
NJ
706
0
54
51
44.728
50
53
M
306
 
Nessell Megan Lumberton
NJ
766
0
59
17
41.271
35
38
F
306
 
Rogers Anita Collingswood
NJ
794
1
1
30
39.241
30
34
F
306
 
 
Hodge Brenda York
PA
46
0
31
25
80.318
40
43
F
1124
The Dauphin Distance Project
 
Devine Jason Feasterville
PA
15
0
28
54
73.356
25
29
M
1131
Bucks County Roadrunners
Lewis Janet Philadelphia
PA
134
0
36
14
69.641
40
43
F
1131
 
McClellan Geprge Bensalem
PA
623
0
51
2
53.952
65
66
M
1131
 
 
Petraglia Daria Philadelphia
PA
214
0
39
3
67.008
45
47
F
 
UNATTACHED
Ryerson Anders Philadelphia
PA
210
0
38
54
55.741
35
37
M
 
UNATTACHED


READ MORE +

2015 GRAND PRIX SCOTT COFFEE MOORESTOWN ROTARY 8 K – Age Group Results



mor15ag


SCOTT COFFEE MOORESTOWN
ROTARY 8K – 2015 – Age Group Results
Last Name
First Name
City
State
Place
HH
MM
SS
WMA%
AG
AGE
G
Club ID
Points
Roessel Rosie Maple Shade
NJ
26
0
30
26
78.970
20
24
F
306
5
 
Swierzbinski Elizabeth Wilmington
DE
21
0
30
0
80.111
25
28
F
11
5
Toroni Bridget Haddon Township
NJ
133
0
36
6
66.574
25
29
F
306
3
 
Rusk Sarah Wilmington
DE
70
0
33
23
72.292
30
34
F
25
5
Rogers Anita Collingswood
NJ
794
1
1
30
39.241
30
34
F
306
3
 
DiGennaro Dani Wilmington
DE
85
0
34
28
70.455
35
36
F
25
5
Knothe Lynn Wilmington
DE
103
0
35
12
69.508
35
38
F
25
3
Gill Erin Patterson Moorestown
NJ
125
0
35
51
68.247
35
38
F
306
1
Casey Michelle Downingtown
PA
256
0
40
32
60.362
35
38
F
182
 
Sant Jessica Maple Shade
NJ
387
0
44
14
55.087
35
37
F
306
 
Molz Marie Mount Laurel
NJ
620
0
50
27
48.497
35
38
F
306
 
McHugh Karin Haddon Township
NJ
641
0
52
10
46.390
35
35
F
9
 
Dippolito Sara Audubon
NJ
683
0
53
10
45.831
35
37
F
14
 
Nessell Megan Lumberton
NJ
766
0
59
17
41.271
35
38
F
306
 
 
Hodge Brenda York
PA
46
0
31
25
80.318
40
43
F
1124
5
Unger Meredith Wayne
PA
51
0
31
47
77.819
40
40
F
28
3
Lewis Janet Philadelphia
PA
134
0
36
14
69.641
40
43
F
1131
1
Makopoulos Cheryl Moorestown
NJ
471
0
45
57
54.153
40
41
F
306
 
 
Greco Annette Blackwood
NJ
195
0
38
11
69.315
45
48
F
306
5
Sweigart Sheri Wilmington
DE
161
0
37
35
68.293
45
45
F
25
3
Petraglia Daria Philadelphia
PA
214
0
39
3
67.008
45
47
F
 
1
Semple Lisa Cherry Hill
NJ
348
0
43
5
60.735
45
47
F
9
 
Stewart Janet Westampton
NJ
505
0
47
6
54.494
45
45
F
306
 
Longshore Kristine Doylestown
PA
746
0
57
21
45.626
45
47
F
5
 
 
Gandolfo Maria Haddon Heights
NJ
199
0
38
37
71.774
50
52
F
14
5
Duffy Lisa Haddon Hts
NJ
382
0
44
8
62.047
50
51
F
14
3
Dowling Mary Moorestown
NJ
467
0
46
6
60.123
50
52
F
306
1
Doyle Tracy Moorestown
NJ
575
0
48
56
58.004
50
54
F
306
 
D’angelo Joanne Delran
NJ
619
0
50
29
56.223
50
54
F
306
 
Thompson Mellissa Mount Laurel
NJ
778
1
0
58
44.396
50
50
F
9
 
 
Boyer Linda North Wales
PA
138
0
36
21
81.018
55
57
F
81
5
Feole Carole Wilmington
DE
139
0
36
28
79.753
55
56
F
25
3
Hill Shelley West Deptford
NJ
260
0
40
44
75.123
55
60
F
9
1
Hellman Joanna Medford Lakes
NJ
293
0
41
45
71.457
55
58
F
9
 
 
Bujak Carolyn Palmyra
NJ
129
0
35
59
88.513
60
63
F
14
5
McGrath Kyra Bala Cynwyd
PA
166
0
37
46
81.024
60
60
F
81
3
Sudol Nancy Marlton
NJ
724
0
55
41
55.672
60
61
F
306
1
 
Hampton Joy Clarksboro
NJ
299
0
42
7
81.124
65
68
F
14
5
Prisco Linda Riverside
NJ
626
0
51
26
65.489
65
67
F
306
3
Morris Marjorie West Deptford
NJ
755
0
58
28
57.611
65
67
F
14
1
Kligerman Julie Moorestown
NJ
831
1
11
6
46.695
65
66
F
306
 
 
MacMillan Annette Haddonfield
NJ
364
0
43
42
80.549
70
70
F
14
5
Hoey Margaret Oxford
PA
670
0
52
46
70.941
70
74
F
181
3
 
Folzer Sandra Philadelphia
PA
336
0
42
57
90.066
75
76
F
81
5
Alles Rita Hamilton Sq
NJ
833
1
13
8
54.695
75
78
F
9
3
 
Last Name
First Name
City
State
Place
HH
MM
SS
WMA%
AG
AGE
G
Club ID
Points
Stewart Matthew Haddonfield
NJ
8
0
28
17
74.956
15
19
M
14
5
Estrada Charles Mount Laurel
NJ
44
0
31
21
67.624
15
19
M
9
3
 
Weaver Andrew Newark
DE
1
0
25
38
82.705
20
25
M
25
5
 
Frisco Justin Devon
PA
4
0
26
40
79.500
25
27
M
182
5
Devine Jason Feasterville
PA
15
0
28
54
73.356
25
29
M
1131
3
Swierzbinski Anthony Wilmington
DE
17
0
29
6
72.852
25
29
M
11
1
 
Dick Phil Downingtown
PA
18
0
29
41
71.814
30
33
M
182
5
Toniatti Steve Moorestown
NJ
38
0
31
9
68.914
30
35
M
306
3
David Adam Cherry Hill
NJ
77
0
33
36
63.641
30
34
M
306
1
 
DiGennaro Michael Wilmington
DE
2
0
26
15
82.603
35
37
M
25
5
Simon Jason Haddon Heights
NJ
12
0
28
28
76.171
35
37
M
306
3
Ryerson Anders Philadelphia
PA
210
0
38
54
55.741
35
37
M
 
1
 
Elliott Thomas Cinnaminson
NJ
10
0
28
22
79.201
40
42
M
306
5
Barker Bruce Haddonfield
NJ
55
0
32
15
69.147
40
41
M
14
3
D’Andrea Kurt Cherry Hill
NJ
75
0
33
31
67.031
40
42
M
14
1
Kimmel Michael Downingtown
PA
121
0
35
48
62.756
40
42
M
182
 
 
Regan John Lansdale
PA
20
0
29
53
76.966
45
45
M
81
5
Hamilton Brandon Haddon Township
NJ
50
0
31
44
73.634
45
47
M
14
3
Dechnik Michael Skippack
PA
102
0
35
9
65.955
45
46
M
81
1
Dougherty Christopher Penn Valley
PA
174
0
38
5
61.838
45
48
M
28
 
 
Sery Jim Clarksboro
NJ
24
0
30
21
81.494
50
54
M
14
5
Doyle Kevin Medford
NJ
35
0
31
0
78.495
50
52
M
14
3
Felice Ross New Hope
PA
41
0
31
19
76.424
50
50
M
81
1
Hranilovich Stephen Phoenixville
PA
74
0
33
41
71.648
50
51
M
5
 
Scioli Edward Mount Laurel
NJ
110
0
35
17
68.966
50
52
M
306
 
Chodoff Louis Cherry Hill
NJ
131
0
35
38
67.727
50
51
M
306
 
Huttinger David Lumberton
NJ
149
0
37
0
66.306
50
53
M
306
 
Estrada Alex Mount Laurel
NJ
177
0
37
58
64.618
50
53
M
9
 
Martin James Cherry Hill
NJ
649
0
51
55
47.255
50
53
M
306
 
Friedman David Moorestown
NJ
706
0
54
51
44.728
50
53
M
306
 
 
Crabb Charles Royersford
PA
16
0
29
1
88.225
55
58
M
25
5
Steenkamer Thomas Rising Sun
MD
30
0
30
39
82.110
55
56
M
25
3
Cauller Gregory York
PA
25
0
30
25
82.027
55
55
M
25
1
Wrzosek Thomas Downingtown
PA
49
0
31
38
80.927
55
58
M
182
 
Pugliese Anthony Audubon
NJ
76
0
33
50
74.384
55
56
M
81
 
Kauffman William Lee Newark
DE
130
0
36
0
70.509
55
57
M
11
 
Cody William Moorestown
NJ
226
0
39
19
65.112
55
58
M
306
 
Henry Edward Mount Laurel
NJ
253
0
39
55
63.591
55
57
M
306
 
Kenny Thomas Voorhees
NJ
384
0
43
13
58.735
55
57
M
5
 
Price James Moorestown
NJ
383
0
44
23
57.191
55
57
M
306
 
 
Hibbs John Levittown
PA
79
0
34
6
77.810
60
62
M
5
5
Fuoco Tom Yardley
PA
112
0
35
23
76.354
60
64
M
5
3
Marino Jerry Williamstown
NJ
170
0
37
43
71.631
60
64
M
14
1
Venella Scott Westmont
NJ
266
0
40
52
63.785
60
60
M
14
 
Murray Dennis Westampton
NJ
340
0
42
52
63.025
60
64
M
9
 
Tanski William Stratford
CT
573
0
49
31
54.561
60
64
M
9
 
 
Bergmann Seth Glassboro
NJ
91
0
34
35
78.843
65
65
M
14
5
Morrison Don West Brandywine
PA
106
0
35
14
77.389
65
65
M
81
3
Dedrick Fred Philadelphia
PA
156
0
37
19
73.783
65
66
M
81
1
Brown Richard Mt Laurel
NJ
447
0
45
39
60.314
65
66
M
9
 
Stewart Patrick Haddon Township
NJ
446
0
45
44
59.621
65
65
M
14
 
Gardner Richard Marlton
NJ
591
0
50
35
54.926
65
67
M
14
 
McClellan Geprge Bensalem
PA
623
0
51
2
53.952
65
66
M
1131
 
Schuler Robert Marlton
NJ
665
0
52
47
52.163
65
66
M
9
 
 
Coppens Louis Warminster
PA
463
0
46
24
63.290
70
72
M
5
5
Herman Gerald Wilmington
DE
692
0
54
13
53.458
70
71
M
25
3
 
Flanagan James Haddonfield
NJ
357
0
43
13
73.737
75
77
M
14
5
Durkin James Ardmore
PA
553
0
49
5
64.924
75
77
M
5
3


READ MORE +